Jump to content

Staff Directory

Community Leadership

GreatJackal

GreatJackal

Founder


One of the Three Founders of Damage Inc. Served as Leader of Damage Inc from September 2012 to May 2014 and again from January 2016

AFDragon

AFDragon

Chief of Staff


Served as Chief Administrator from February to June 2017, before being appointed Chief of Staff of Damage Inc from July 2017.

Nom

Nom

Chief Justice


Served as Justice from February 2016 to June 2016 before being appointed Director and Chief Justice of Damage Inc from July 2016

Specctre

Specctre

Chief Aide-de-Camp


Served as Vice and Commander of 1st Division between 2015 and 2016, before being appointed Chief Aide-de-Camp of Damage Inc from November 2016


Orders

Xtream

Xtream

Commander Vetus Praesidio

CindersKnight

CindersKnight

Commander Ludus Magnus

Physics

Physics

Commander Anti Farming Unit

DrPhilandChill

DrPhilandChill

Commander Imperium


rewerb

rewerb

Vice Vetus Praesidio

Aralornx

Aralornx

Vice Ludus Magnus

Garrett

Garrett

Vice Anti Farming Unit

Ender

Ender

Vice Imperium



House Sabre Leadership

Enigma

Enigma

General - House Sabre


Served as Commander of 5th Division from July to December 2017 before being appointed House General of House Sabre from January 2018

Chantal

Chantal

First Commander 5th Division


Served as Vice of 5th Division from January 2018 before being appointed First Commander of House Sabre from February 2018


House Sabre

Raptor

Raptor

Commander 1st Division

LinaiiSaye

LinaiiSaye

Commander 2nd Division

Insomnia

Insomnia

Vice 1st Division

KoteTheArcane

KoteTheArcane

Vice 2nd Division


Fenyks

Fenyks

Vice 4th Division

Sharpz

Sharpz

Vice 5th Division



House Trident Leadership

Falx

Falx

General - House Trident


Served as a Commander of 1st Division from May to July 2017 before being appointed House General of House Trident from October 2017.  

Edge300

Edge300

First Commander 7th Division


Served as Team Leader of 5th Division from September to December 2017 before being appointed First Commander of House Trident from February 2018


House Trident

Bent

Bent

Commander 14th Division

Nyx

*Nyx

Commander 15th Division

BDSally

BDSally

Commander 21st Division

Sona

Sona

Vice 7th Division


Hyakki

Hyakki

Vice 14th Division

Nazo

Nazo

Vice 21st Division



House Javelin Leadership

Nechtmarrie

Nechtmarrie

General - House Javelin


Served as Commander of Community Division from December 2015 to November 2016 before being appointed House General of House Javelin from July 2017

Jonse

Jonse

First Commander Community Division


Served as Commander of Community Division from October 2017 to January 2018 before being appointed First Commander of House Javelin from February 2018


House Javelin

Paddy

Paddy

Commander 9th Division

Ballistic

Ballistic

Commander 10th Division

Nitro

Nitro

Commander 17th Division

Jinxxy

Jinxxy

Commander 20th Division


Clones231

Clones231

Vice Community Division

AnimaLibera

AnimaLibera

Vice 9th Division

Plok

Plok

Vice 17th Division

Scoop

Scoop

Vice 20th Division


Giannirulz27

Giannirulz27

Vice 10th Division



House Dagger Leadership

13thShade

13thShade

House General - Dagger


Served as Commander of 10th Division from September 2017 to January 2018, then served as Commander Imperium from January 2018 to February 2018 before being appointed to House General - Dagger from March 2018

HarryPickles

HarryPickles

First Commander 11th Division


Served as Commander of 11th Division from November 2017 before being appointed First Commander of House Dagger from February 2018


House Dagger

Innari

Innari

Commander 16th Division

Egotistical

Egotistical

Commander 18th Division

TunnelSnakes

TunnelSnakes

Vice 16th Division

Bentorod

Bentorod

Vice 18th Division


EtherealVerdict

EtherealVerdict

Vice 8th Division

Jacky058

Jacky058

Vice 11th Division



House Longbow Leadership

OverwatchTho

OverwatchTho

General - House Longbow


Served as Commander of 3rd Division from July to December 2017 before being appointed House General of House Longbow from January 2018

Mobley

Mobley

First Commander 3rd Division


Served as Vice of 1st Division from December 2018 before being appointed First Commander of House Longbow from February 2018


House Longbow

iEcho

iEcho

Commander 6th Division

MrSfke

MrSfke

Commander 12th Division

Silkyyy

Silkyyy

Commander 13th Division

Dalencon

Dalencon

Commander 19th Division


D3ATH2L1F3

D3ATH2L1F3

Vice 6th Division

Kazzumma

Kazzumma

Vice 12th Division

Ragetonaka

Ragetonaka

Vice 19th Division

Nibsz

Nibsz

Vice 3rd Division



Honorary Members

KonArtis

KonArtis


One of the Three Founders of Damage Inc. Served as Chancellor of Damage Inc from September 2012 to June 2013.

LLR

LLR


One of the Three Founders of Damage Inc. Served as Commander 1st, 2nd and 3rd Division of Damage Inc for various periods in 2012, 2013 and 2016.

Shand

Shand


Served as Chancellor of Damage Inc from May 2016 to June 2017 and granted honorary title of Council in July 2017. 

Kronos

Kronos


Served as Leader of Damage Inc from June 2014 to December 2014 and granted honorary title of Council in January 2015. 

Sairane

Sairane

Council


Served as Chancellor of Damage Inc from Sep 2013 to March 2014; including a period as Leader in Dec 2013, and granted honorary title of Council in April 2014. 
Currently serving as Head of Media Production.


×